Würdenträger

Jahr König Königin Prinz Schülerprinz
2018 Markus Weitzenbürger Nadine Krawinkel Vincent Hoffmann Alex Pieper
2017
2016 Andreas Lehr Monika Lehr Hendrik Bröker Luisa Geilhaar
2015
2014 Sascha Rochell Ines Kossmann David Todt Sophie Antenbrink
2013
2012 Franz Josef Todt * Angelika Todt Christopher Lehr * Lisa Rochell
2011 Julia Heilemann **
2010 Julia Heilemann Hendrik Bröker
2009 Lukas Heilemann Julia Heilemann
2008 Ulrich Otte Jutta Otte Hendrik Bobbert Marius Bröker
2007
2006 Christian Rochell Katharina Bathe Christin Gerson Hendrik Bobbert
2005 Viktor Dieck Michael Ritzenhoff
2004 Ludger Ritzenhoff Kerstin Ritzenhoff Matthias Lehr Anna Gerson
2003 Makus Weitzenbürger Christine Gerson
2002 Ludwig Nolte Petra Heckmann Daniel Dohmann Markus Gerson
2001
2000 Winfried Rochell Roswitha Rochell Markus Wintermeyer * Markus Weitzenbürger
1999 Andre Ludwig Verena Wintermeyer *
1998 Michael Müller Ulrike Sürig Christian Rochell * Alaexandra Lehr *
1997 Marc Rochell Stefanie Bobbert Christoph Kahs Dominik Wiemers
1996 Johannes Kretzer Cornelia Kretzer Sascha Rochell Christoph Kahs
1995 Markus Bärtram Christian Rochell
1994 Thorsten Nolte Annette Decker Pierre Otte Matthias Scheele *
1993 Reinhard Bobbert Anja Michel
1992 Heinz Josef Rochell Angelika Rochell Marc Rochell Matthias Schrader Thiet *
1991 Johannes Heilemann Astrit Heilemann Andreas Gerson Pierre Otte
1990 Hans Wolf Edith Wolf Michael Müller Pia Rochell *
1989 Franz Josef Kunst Elisabeth Kunst Dirk Rochell Bernd Rempe
1988 Ludger Ritzenhoff * Ursula Bröker Jörg Müller
1987 August Bröker Ulla Bröker Guido Rempe Kord Kretzer
1986 Jörg Müller
1985 Roland Weitzenbürger Marlene Weitzenbürger Torsten Nolte * Gordeon Klein
1984 Willi Bolte Siggi Bolte Josef Sürig Michael Müller
1983 Karl Kühlert Elsbeth Kühlert Guido Rempe Torsten Nolte
1982 Heinrich Schäffer Maria Schäffer Manfred Hoffmann * Elmar Kühlert *
1981 Karl Heinz Kühlert *
1980 Eugen Rempe Hilde Rempe
1979 Hartmut Rochell * Ursula Rochell Franz Josef Todt
1978 Bernhard Scheele Hilde Scheele
1977
1976 Hans Gerd Bröker Angelika Bolte
1975
1974 Dietmar Müller * Ursula Müller
1973 Johannes Kretzer
1972 Winfried Rochell * Roswitha Rochell Ulrich Otte
1971
1970 Ludger Nolte Roswitha Otte Heinz Josef Rochell
1969
1968 Franz Hoffmann Maria Hoffmann
1967
1966 Franz Josef Rochell Marga Rochell
1965
1964 Heribert Rochell Annegret Fecke
1963
1962 Anton Spellerberg Hildegard Spellerberg
1961
1960 Hermann Otte Adelgunde Otte
1959 Karl Otte Christel Otte
1958
1957 Heinrich Reitemeier Maria Reitemeier
1956 Meinolf Kreilaus Marianne Nolte
1955 Konrad Kretzer Theresia Kretzer
1954 Klaus Dressler Johanna Rochell
1953
1952 Theo Schwarzendahl Erna Schwarzendahl
1951 Josef Kurzknabe Ottilie Fecke
1950 Gottfried Nolte Anna Nolte
1940 – 1949
1939 August Scheele Johanna Scheele
1938 Hubert Rochell jun. Lene Dohmann
1937 August Gievers Änne Wintermeyer
1936 August Otte Toni Otte
1935 Heinrich Nolte Therese Güntermann
1934 August Ritzenhoff Lisbeth Schwarzendahl
1933 Anton Schwarzendahl Erna Rochell
1932
1931 Wilhelm Hoffmann Gattin
1930 Josef Todt Änne Todt
1929 Robert Heilemann Gattin
1928 Josef Peters Gattin
1927 Josef Bobbert Auguste Todt
1926
1925 Peter Ritzenhoff Maria Ritzehoff geb. Schwabenland
1924
1923 Josef Scholle Gattin
1922
1921 Wilhelm Hillebrand
1920 Johannes Junker Liesa Scheele

* Bezirkskönig/-prinz
** Diözesanprinz